P11 B-slutspel



Tider & spelplatser

Datum Tid   Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
24/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 1 UL5 Skultorps IF svart Habo IF Blå 0 - 1 Läs mer
24/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 2 UL6 Egnahems BK Orange Råda BK 3 0 - 3 Läs mer
24/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 3 UL7 IFK Falköping Vit Bråtens IK P-05 2 - 0 Läs mer
24/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 4 UL8 Romelanda UF IFK Skövde 1 2 - 3 Läs mer
24/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 5 NY2 IFK Mariestad 2 Karlskoga SK 2 4 - 0 Läs mer
24/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 6 NY3 Näsets SK Vit Mullsjö IF svart 2 - 1 Läs mer
24/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 7 SK2 Näsets SK Vinröd Trollhättans BOIS Lag 1 4 - 3 Läs mer
24/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 8 IP3 IFK Falköping Blåvit Skultorps IF gul 4 - 1 Läs mer
24/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 9 IP2 Mariestads BK Karlskoga SK 1 1 - 4 Läs mer
24/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 10 TI3 Mullsjö IF gul Trollhättans BOIS Lag 2 0 - 3 Läs mer
24/04 10:30 P11 Åttondelsfinal 6 SK2 Karlslunds IF HFK vit Näsets SK Vinröd 4 - 0 Läs mer
24/04 11:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 1 NY3 Örgryte IS Habo IF Blå 4 - 0 Läs mer
24/04 11:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 2 TI3 Kode IF Gul Råda BK 3 1 - 3 Läs mer
24/04 11:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 3 NY2 IFK Falköping Vit IFK Skövde 1 1 - 2 Läs mer
24/04 11:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 5 IP3 IFK Falköping Blå Näsets SK Vit 1 - 0 Läs mer
24/04 11:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 7 IP2 IFK Falköping Blåvit Karlskoga SK 1 4 - 3 Läs mer
24/04 11:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 8 SK2 Råda BK 1 Trollhättans BOIS Lag 2 1 - 2 Läs mer
24/04 11:30 P11 Åttondelsfinal 4 SK2 Ekhagens IF IFK Mariestad 2 1 - 0 Läs mer
24/04 13:00 P11 Kvartsfinal 1 IP2 Örgryte IS Råda BK 3 7 - 0 Läs mer
24/04 13:00 P11 Kvartsfinal 2 SK2 IFK Skövde 1 Ekhagens IF 0 - 6 Läs mer
24/04 13:00 P11 Kvartsfinal 3 UL7 IFK Falköping Blå Karlslunds IF HFK vit 0 - 3 Läs mer
24/04 13:00 P11 Kvartsfinal 4 UL8 IFK Falköping Blåvit Trollhättans BOIS Lag 2 1 - 0 Läs mer
24/04 14:45 P11 Semifinal 1 TI3 Örgryte IS Ekhagens IF 4 - 1 Läs mer
24/04 14:45 P11 Semifinal 2 UL8 Karlslunds IF HFK vit IFK Falköping Blåvit 6 - 0 Läs mer
24/04 16:30 P11 Final 1 UL3 Örgryte IS Karlslunds IF HFK vit 3 - 0 Läs mer
Powered by JO Admin