P11 A-slutspel

Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->


Tider & spelplatser

Datum Tid   Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
27/04 08:30 P11 1 UL 2 BK Häcken Gul IK Zenith Vit 1 - 2 Läs mer
27/04 08:30 P11 2 UL 3 Mariebo IK Brämhult ik 1 1 - 5 Läs mer
27/04 10:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 1 UL 2 Skultorps IF Gul IFK Kumla Blå 3 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 10:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 2 UL 3 Tidaholms GIF svart Karlskoga SK 1 2 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 10:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 4 UL 4 Råda BK Gnosjö IF 1 - 2 Läs mer
27/04 10:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 3 NY 2 IFK Skövde Blå IFK Nyköping 1 - 4 Läs mer
27/04 10:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 5 UL 4 Brommapojkarna IK Zenith Vit 2 - 3 Läs mer
27/04 10:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 9 IP 2 IK Zenith Grön Mullsjö if 0 - 2 Läs mer
27/04 10:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 10 IP 3 Bk Häcken Jönköpings Södra IF 7 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 10:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 11 SK 2 IF Elfsborg Röd Örby IS 4 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 10:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 12 UL 5 Skoftebyns IF Brämhult ik 1 1 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 10:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 13 NY 3 Halvorstorps IS svart Habo IF Vit 1 - 3 Läs mer
27/04 10:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 15 UL 2 IFK Göteborg Skultorps IF Svart 1 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 10:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 16 UL 3 BK Häcken Svart IF Elfsborg Svart 3 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 11:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 6 SK 2 Sjömarkens IF FC Real Göteborg 1 - 3 Läs mer
27/04 11:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 7 IP 2 Askims IK Onsala BK 4 6 - 5 Läs mer
27/04 11:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 8 IP 3 IFK Falköping FF Blå-Vit IFK Kumla Vit 0 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 11:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 14 NY 3 Tuve FF Dingtuna GIF Vit 1 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 13:30 P11 Åttondelsfinal 3 UL 3 IK Zenith Vit FC Real Göteborg 1 - 3 Läs mer
27/04 13:30 P11 Åttondelsfinal 4 UL 5 Askims IK IFK Kumla Vit 2 - 3 Läs mer
27/04 13:30 P11 Åttondelsfinal 5 UL 2 Mullsjö if Bk Häcken 0 - 2 Läs mer
27/04 13:30 P11 Åttondelsfinal 6 UL 4 IF Elfsborg Röd Skoftebyns IF 2 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 14:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 1 IP 2 Skultorps IF Gul Tidaholms GIF svart 4 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 14:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 8 IP 3 IFK Göteborg BK Häcken Svart 1 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 14:30 P11 Åttondelsfinal 2 NY 2 IFK Nyköping Gnosjö IF 4 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 14:30 P11 Åttondelsfinal 7 NY 3 Habo IF Vit Tuve FF 0 - 5 Läs mer
27/04 15:30 P11 Kvartsfinal 1 UL 2 Skultorps IF Gul IFK Nyköping 5 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 15:30 P11 Kvartsfinal 2 UL 3 FC Real Göteborg IFK Kumla Vit 1 - 2 Läs mer
27/04 15:30 P11 Kvartsfinal 3 UL 4 Bk Häcken IF Elfsborg Röd 2 - 3 Läs mer
27/04 15:30 P11 Kvartsfinal 4 UL 5 Tuve FF IFK Göteborg 2 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 17:30 P11 Semifinal 1 UL 6 Skultorps IF Gul IFK Kumla Vit 3 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 17:30 P11 Semifinal 2 UL 7 IF Elfsborg Röd Tuve FF 0 - 3 Läs mer
27/04 18:30 P11 Final 1 UL 4 Skultorps IF Gul Tuve FF 1 - 4 Läs mer
Powered by JO Admin