Åldersgrupp:

Grupper F14 11-m

Steg 1

Grupp A

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
IK Waria. 3 3 0 0 13-0 13 9
Torslanda IK 3 1 1 1 2-5 -3 4
Hörnebo SK 3 1 0 2 2-6 -4 3
Jitex Mölndal BK LILA 3 0 1 2 2-8 -6 1
Till gruppen

Grupp B

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Askims IK 3 2 1 0 6-1 5 7
Tölö IF - svart 3 1 1 1 4-3 1 4
Team Södermöre 3 1 1 1 3-4 -1 4
Lerkils IF 3 0 1 2 1-6 -5 1
Till gruppen

Grupp C

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Landvetter IF - Vit 3 3 0 0 28-1 27 9
BK Astrio 3 2 0 1 10-6 4 6
Bankeryds SK 3 1 0 2 8-9 -1 3
Kinna IF 3 0 0 3 1-31 -30 0
Till gruppen

Grupp D

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
HGH 3 3 0 0 8-3 5 9
Toarpsalliansen 3 1 1 1 2-2 0 4
Tranås FF 3 1 0 2 5-3 2 3
Ytterby IS 1 3 0 1 2 3-10 -7 1
Till gruppen

Grupp E

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Skiljebo SK 3 3 0 0 7-0 7 9
Hermansby IF 3 2 0 1 3-2 1 6
Landvetter IF - Röd 3 1 0 2 7-2 5 3
Jonsereds IF 3 0 0 3 0-13 -13 0
Till gruppen

Grupp F

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Hovås Billdal IF 3 3 0 0 5-2 3 9
Örebro SK Ungdom/F-04 3 1 1 1 3-2 1 4
Nässjö FF 3 1 1 1 3-3 0 4
Falköpings KIK 3 0 0 3 3-7 -4 0
Till gruppen

Grupp G

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Bråtens IK F 04/05 3 3 0 0 7-2 5 9
Jitex Mölndal BK VIT 3 2 0 1 8-3 5 6
Tenhults IF 3 1 0 2 3-4 -1 3
LEDIGPLATS 2 3 0 0 3 0-9 -9 0
Till gruppen

Grupp H

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Byttorps IF (F14) 3 1 2 0 4-2 2 5
Västerås BK 30 3 1 2 0 3-1 2 5
Skara fc 3 1 2 0 2-1 1 5
Sävedalens IF 3 0 0 3 0-5 -5 0
Till gruppen

Grupp I

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Røa Kinaputter 3 2 1 0 6-1 5 7
IK Zenith 3 1 2 0 1-0 1 5
Herrestads Aif 3 1 0 2 3-2 1 3
Taberg SK 3 0 1 2 1-8 -7 1
Till gruppen

Grupp J

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
BK Häcken 3 2 1 0 4-1 3 7
IF Böljan 3 1 1 1 3-3 0 4
IFK Värnamo 3 1 1 1 2-2 0 4
Skultorps IF 3 0 1 2 0-3 -3 1
Till gruppen



Steg 2

Kval.m A/B 1

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
IK Waria. 1 1 0 0 2-1 1 3
Tölö IF - svart 1 0 0 1 1-2 -1 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m A/B 2

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Askims IK 1 1 0 0 1-0 1 3
Torslanda IK 1 0 0 1 0-1 -1 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m A/B 3

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Toarpsalliansen 1 1 0 0 4-3 1 3
Landvetter IF - Vit 1 0 0 1 3-4 -1 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m A/B 4

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
HGH 1 1 0 0 3-1 2 3
BK Astrio 1 0 0 1 1-3 -2 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m A/B 5

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Skiljebo SK 1 1 0 0 4-1 3 3
Örebro SK Ungdom/F-04 1 0 0 1 1-4 -3 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m A/B 6

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Hovås Billdal IF 1 1 0 0 3-2 1 3
Hermansby IF 1 0 0 1 2-3 -1 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m A/B 7

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Bråtens IK F 04/05 1 1 0 0 1-0 1 3
Västerås BK 30 1 0 0 1 0-1 -1 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m A/B 8

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Jitex Mölndal BK VIT 1 1 0 0 1-0 1 3
Byttorps IF (F14) 1 0 0 1 0-1 -1 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m A/B 9

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
IF Böljan 1 1 0 0 1-0 1 3
Røa Kinaputter 1 0 0 1 0-1 -1 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m A/B 10

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
BK Häcken 1 1 0 0 2-0 2 3
IK Zenith 1 0 0 1 0-2 -2 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m C/D 1

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Hörnebo SK 1 1 0 0 1-0 1 3
Lerkils IF 1 0 0 1 0-1 -1 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m C/D 2

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Team Södermöre 1 1 0 0 2-0 2 3
Jitex Mölndal BK LILA 1 0 0 1 0-2 -2 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m C/D 3

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Ytterby IS 1 1 1 0 0 4-3 1 3
Bankeryds SK 1 0 0 1 3-4 -1 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m C/D 4

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Tranås FF 1 1 0 0 5-0 5 3
Kinna IF 1 0 0 1 0-5 -5 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m C/D 5

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Landvetter IF - Röd 1 1 0 0 3-0 3 3
Falköpings KIK 1 0 0 1 0-3 -3 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m C/D 6

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Nässjö FF 1 1 0 0 8-0 8 3
Jonsereds IF 1 0 0 1 0-8 -8 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m C/D 7

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Sävedalens IF 1 1 0 0 4-0 4 3
Tenhults IF 1 0 0 1 0-4 -4 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m C/D 8

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Skara fc 1 1 0 0 3-0 3 3
LEDIGPLATS 2 1 0 0 1 0-3 -3 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m C/D 9

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Skultorps IF 1 1 0 0 3-0 3 3
Herrestads Aif 1 0 0 1 0-3 -3 0
Till gruppen

Kval.m C/D 10

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
IFK Värnamo 1 1 0 0 3-0 3 3
Taberg SK 1 0 0 1 0-3 -3 0
Till gruppen
Powered by JO Admin