P13 9-m B-slutspel



Tider & spelplatser

Datum Tid   Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
17/04 08:00 P13 9-m Sextondelsfinal 1 UL1-1 Jönköpings Södra IF grön Tenhults IF 6 - 1 Läs mer
17/04 08:00 P13 9-m Sextondelsfinal 2 UL2-1 IFK Värnamo Habo IF Blå 2 - 5 Läs mer
17/04 08:00 P13 9-m Sextondelsfinal 3 UL3-1 IFK Skövde Vit BRÄMHULTS IK 0 - 2 Läs mer
17/04 08:00 P13 9-m Sextondelsfinal 4 NY1-1 Gnosjö IF Masthuggets BK 2 - 0 Läs mer
17/04 08:00 P13 9-m Sextondelsfinal 5 NY2-1 Värnamo Södra FF röd IF Haga 1 - 0 Läs mer
17/04 08:00 P13 9-m Sextondelsfinal 6 Torslanda Ik Svart Boo FF/P03:3 1 - 2 Läs mer
17/04 08:00 P13 9-m Sextondelsfinal 7 FR1-1 Jönköpings Södra IF vit Partille IF 4 - 5 Läs mer
17/04 08:00 P13 9-m Sextondelsfinal 8 FR2-1 Habo IF Vit Skara FC P-03 lag Röd 5 - 0 Läs mer
17/04 08:00 P13 9-m Sextondelsfinal 9 FR3-1 IFK FalköpingFF Blå Lekeryd Svarttorp SK 7 - 0 Läs mer
17/04 08:00 P13 9-m Sextondelsfinal 10 LA2-1 Kullavik IF Bergums I Blå 6 - 0 Läs mer
17/04 08:00 P13 9-m Sextondelsfinal 11 LA3-1 Hjuviks AIK Torslanda IK RÖD 3 - 1 Läs mer
17/04 08:00 P13 9-m Sextondelsfinal 12 LA1-1 RYDAHOLM RGOIF IFK Skövde Blå 3 - 4 Läs mer
17/04 09:40 P13 9-m Åttondelsfinal 1 UL1-1 IFK Borgholm Jönköpings Södra IF grön 1 - 2 Läs mer
17/04 09:40 P13 9-m Åttondelsfinal 2 UL2-1 Habo IF Blå BRÄMHULTS IK 2 - 0 Läs mer
17/04 09:40 P13 9-m Åttondelsfinal 3 UL3-1 Gnosjö IF Värnamo Södra FF röd 0 - 2 Läs mer
17/04 09:40 P13 9-m Åttondelsfinal 4 Halvorstorps IS gul Boo FF/P03:3 3 - 0 Läs mer
17/04 09:40 P13 9-m Åttondelsfinal 5 FR1-1 Lunden ÖBK Vit Partille IF 1 - 4 Läs mer
17/04 09:40 P13 9-m Åttondelsfinal 6 FR2-1 Habo IF Vit IFK FalköpingFF Blå 4 - 5 Läs mer
17/04 09:40 P13 9-m Åttondelsfinal 7 LA2-1 Kullavik IF Hjuviks AIK 3 - 1 Läs mer
17/04 09:40 P13 9-m Åttondelsfinal 8 LA1-1 IFK Skövde Blå IK Zenith grön 0 - 2 Läs mer
17/04 13:50 P13 9-m Kvartsfinal 1 FR2-1 Jönköpings Södra IF grön Habo IF Blå 0 - 2 Läs mer
17/04 13:50 P13 9-m Kvartsfinal 2 FR1-1 Värnamo Södra FF röd Halvorstorps IS gul 3 - 1 Läs mer
17/04 13:50 P13 9-m Kvartsfinal 3 Partille IF IFK FalköpingFF Blå 2 - 0 Läs mer
17/04 13:50 P13 9-m Kvartsfinal 4 NY1-1 Kullavik IF IK Zenith grön 1 - 0 Läs mer
17/04 16:20 P13 9-m Semifinal 1 NY1-1 Habo IF Blå Värnamo Södra FF röd 1 - 0 Läs mer
17/04 16:20 P13 9-m Semifinal 2 NY2-1 Partille IF Kullavik IF 7 - 6 Läs mer
17/04 18:00 P13 9-m Final 1 UL2-1 Habo IF Blå Partille IF 0 - 4 Läs mer
Powered by JO Admin