P11 B-slutspel



Tider & spelplatser

Datum Tid   Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
26/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 1 SK2 Habo IF Vit OBK P04 - Blå 1 - 2 Läs mer
26/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 2 TI3 IFK Skövde 1 Gnosjö IF lag 1 0 - 4 Läs mer
26/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 3 UL8 J-Södra/Vit Karlskoga SK Orange 7 - 2 Läs mer
26/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 4 IP2 BK Häcken GulSvart Våmbs IF Vit 3 - 2 Läs mer
26/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 5 IP3 Habo IF Blå Ulvåkers IF svart 1 - 0 Läs mer
26/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 7 NY2 OBK P04 - Röd IFK Falköping (Svart) 2 - 3 Läs mer
26/04 08:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 8 NY3 Tomtens IF vit Tidaholms G&IF vit 4 - 0 Läs mer
26/04 08:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 6 IP2 Mariebo IK Saltsjö-Boo IF (orange) 1 - 0 Läs mer
26/04 08:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 9 UL8 Kungsladugårds BK Vit MBK (Masthuggets bollklubb) 5 - 1 Läs mer
26/04 08:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 10 NY2 Karlskoga SK vit IFK Hjo 2 - 5 Läs mer
26/04 08:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 11 NY3 IFK Falköping (Vit) Saltsjö-Boo IF (svart) 4 - 1 Läs mer
26/04 08:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 12 IP3 Tomtens IF gul SÄRÖ IK 1 - 2 Läs mer
26/04 10:30 P11 Åttondelsfinal 1 SK2 OBK P04 - Blå Gnosjö IF lag 1 1 - 3 Läs mer
26/04 11:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 2 UL8 Kullavik IF 3 J-Södra/Vit 2 - 0 Läs mer
26/04 11:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 3 IP2 BK Häcken GulSvart Habo IF Blå 4 - 0 Läs mer
26/04 11:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 4 IP3 IF Väster Orange Mariebo IK 5 - 0 Läs mer
26/04 11:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 5 NY2 IFK Falköping (Svart) Tomtens IF vit 1 - 0 Läs mer
26/04 11:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 6 NY3 OBK P04 - Vit Kungsladugårds BK Vit 1 - 2 Läs mer
26/04 11:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 7 TI3 IFK Hjo IFK Falköping (Vit) 0 - 3 Läs mer
26/04 11:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 8 SK2 Jonsereds IF gul SÄRÖ IK 0 - 2 Läs mer
26/04 15:30 P11 Kvartsfinal 1 TI3 Gnosjö IF lag 1 Kullavik IF 3 2 - 1 Läs mer
26/04 15:30 P11 Kvartsfinal 2 NY3 BK Häcken GulSvart IF Väster Orange 3 - 0 Läs mer
26/04 15:30 P11 Kvartsfinal 3 IP3 IFK Falköping (Svart) Kungsladugårds BK Vit 0 - 5 Läs mer
26/04 15:30 P11 Kvartsfinal 4 IP2 IFK Falköping (Vit) SÄRÖ IK 1 - 3 Läs mer
26/04 17:00 P11 Semifinal 1 SK2 Gnosjö IF lag 1 BK Häcken GulSvart 1 - 2 Läs mer
26/04 17:30 P11 Semifinal 2 SK2 Kungsladugårds BK Vit SÄRÖ IK 1 - 0 Läs mer
26/04 18:30 P11 Final 1 SK2 BK Häcken GulSvart Kungsladugårds BK Vit 0 - 2 Läs mer
Powered by JO Admin