P11 B-slutspel

Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->


Tider & spelplatser

Datum Tid   Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
27/04 08:00 P11 1 NY 2 Rångedala IK/Äspereds IF IFK Skövde Vit 1 - 2 Läs mer
27/04 08:00 P11 2 NY 3 Tenhults IF IK Vista röd 0 - 2 Läs mer
27/04 09:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 1 UL 2 Habo IF Blå Mälarhöjdens IK 3 8 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 09:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 2 UL 3 IFK Falköping FF Blå Onsala BK 1 3 - 2 Läs mer
27/04 09:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 6 NY 2 IFK Skövde Svart Mälarhöjdens IK 1 3 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 09:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 4 SK 2 Skara FC blå Lekeryd Svarttorp SK 2 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 09:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 5 NY 3 IF Elfsborg Gul IFK Skövde Vit 7 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 09:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 7 IP 2 IFK Falköping FF Vit Hjuviks AIK 2 3 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 09:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 8 IP 3 Skara FC vit Skoftebyns IF 2 4 - 2 Läs mer
27/04 09:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 12 NY 2 Hjuviks AIK 1 IK Vista röd 1 - 2 Läs mer
27/04 09:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 15 UL 3 Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd Brämhult ik 2 6 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 09:30 P11 Sextondelsfinal 16 UL 2 Karlskoga SK 2 Ulvåkers IF Svart 2 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 10:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 3 SK 2 Tidaholms GIF vit Onsala BK 2 2 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 10:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 9 NY 2 IK Vista blå Irsta IF 0 - 3 Läs mer
27/04 10:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 10 NY 3 Halvorstorps IS gul Dingtuna GIF Svart 1 - 5 Läs mer
27/04 10:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 11 UL 5 Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit IF HAGA 4 - 3 Läs mer
27/04 10:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 13 IP 2 BK Derby Ulvåkers IF Röd 3 - 2 Läs mer
27/04 10:00 P11 Sextondelsfinal 14 IP 3 Onsala BK 3 Ekedalens SK 2 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 12:30 P11 Åttondelsfinal 2 SK 2 Tidaholms GIF vit Skara FC blå 1 - 2 Läs mer
27/04 12:30 P11 Åttondelsfinal 4 IP 3 IFK Falköping FF Vit Skara FC vit 2 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 12:30 P11 Åttondelsfinal 7 IP 2 BK Derby Onsala BK 3 1 - 2 Läs mer
27/04 13:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 1 SK 2 Habo IF Blå IFK Falköping FF Blå 1 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 13:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 3 NY 3 IF Elfsborg Gul IFK Skövde Svart 2 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 13:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 5 IP 2 Irsta IF Dingtuna GIF Svart 0 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 13:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 6 NY 2 Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit IK Vista röd 0 - 2 Läs mer
27/04 13:00 P11 Åttondelsfinal 8 IP 3 Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd Karlskoga SK 2 1 - 2 Läs mer
27/04 15:00 P11 Kvartsfinal 1 NY 2 Habo IF Blå Skara FC blå 1 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 15:00 P11 Kvartsfinal 2 NY 3 IF Elfsborg Gul IFK Falköping FF Vit 2 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 15:00 P11 Kvartsfinal 3 IP 2 Dingtuna GIF Svart IK Vista röd 1 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 15:00 P11 Kvartsfinal 4 IP 3 Onsala BK 3 Karlskoga SK 2 0 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 17:30 P11 Semifinal 1 UL 2 Habo IF Blå IF Elfsborg Gul 0 - 1 Läs mer
27/04 17:30 P11 Semifinal 2 UL 3 Dingtuna GIF Svart Karlskoga SK 2 1 - 0 Läs mer
27/04 18:30 P11 Final 1 UL 3 IF Elfsborg Gul Dingtuna GIF Svart 0 - 1 Läs mer
Powered by JO Admin